Конкурс Память Сибири/Команды
Материал из Wiki-Сибириада
(Различия между версиями)
(→КОМАНДЫ) |
ElenaY (обсуждение | вклад) (→КОМАНДЫ) |
||
Строка 144: | Строка 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
+ | |'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Обские следопыты|Команда Обские следопыты]]''' | ||
+ | |[[Участник:Ирина Бондаренко|Бондаренко Ирина Николаевна]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | *Семикин Михаил | ||
+ | *Жихарев Илья | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |16 | ||
|'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда РЫБКА|Команда РЫБКА]]''' | |'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда РЫБКА|Команда РЫБКА]]''' | ||
|[[Участник: ОЛЕСЯ РЫБИНА|Рыбина Олеся Николаевна]] | |[[Участник: ОЛЕСЯ РЫБИНА|Рыбина Олеся Николаевна]] | ||
Строка 150: | Строка 158: | ||
* [[Участник:Настя Рыбина|Рыбина Настя]] | * [[Участник:Настя Рыбина|Рыбина Настя]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда села Покровка|Команда Села Покровка]]''' | |'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда села Покровка|Команда Села Покровка]]''' | ||
|[[Участник:Ирина Владимировна Михайлова|Михайлова Ирина Владимировна]] | |[[Участник:Ирина Владимировна Михайлова|Михайлова Ирина Владимировна]] | ||
Строка 157: | Строка 165: | ||
*[[Участник:Милюхина Камилла|Милюхина Камилла]] | *[[Участник:Милюхина Камилла|Милюхина Камилла]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |18 |
|'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Сибирята|Команда "Сибирята"]]''' | |'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Сибирята|Команда "Сибирята"]]''' | ||
|[[Участник:Natalya Pundor| Пундор Наталья Александровна]] | |[[Участник:Natalya Pundor| Пундор Наталья Александровна]] | ||
Строка 164: | Строка 172: | ||
* | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
|'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Скалинцы|Команда Скалинцы]]''' | |'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Скалинцы|Команда Скалинцы]]''' | ||
|[[Участник:Платаева Виктория|Платаева Виктория Николаевна]] | |[[Участник:Платаева Виктория|Платаева Виктория Николаевна]] | ||
Строка 171: | Строка 179: | ||
* | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |20 |
|'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Следопыты|Команда Следопыты]]''' | |'''[[Конкурс Память Сибири/Команда Следопыты|Команда Следопыты]]''' | ||
|[[Участник:Алёна Масловская |Масловская Алена Ивановна ]] | |[[Участник:Алёна Масловская |Масловская Алена Ивановна ]] | ||
Строка 207: | Строка 215: | ||
*[[Участник:Сычев Александр|Сычев Александр]] | *[[Участник:Сычев Александр|Сычев Александр]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||